Season 2023/24 - Match Details
Entry | Mileage | Home | Away | ||||
Wellingborough Town | 9.00 | 84 | Wellingborough Town | 2 | Daventry Town | 1 | |
Brocton | 6.00 | 178 | Brocton | 2 | Maine Road | 2 | |
Mansield Hosiery Mills | 4.00 | 202 | Mansfield Hosiery Mills | 2 | Arnold Town | 0 | |
Yateley United | 5.00 | 120 | Yateley United | 4 | London Samurai Rovers | 2 | |
Ludlow | 3.00 | 194 | Ludlow | 3 | Shrewsbury Up & Comers | 2 | |
Warboys Town | - | 138 | Warboys Town | 1 | Ramsey Town | 2 | |
Morda United | - | 254 | Morda United | 1 | Drayton Town AFC | 0 | |
Swindon Town Women | 4.00 | 80 | Swindon Town | 4 | Abingdon United | 2 | |
Oundle Town | - | 128 | Oundle Town | 2 | Wittering Premiair | 4 | |
Belstone | 4.00 | 92 | Belstone | 3 | Oracle Components | 0 | |
Downton | 6.00 | 176 | Downton | 1 | Hamworthy Recreation | 2 | |
Polonia Coventry | - | 98 | Coventry Polonia | 1 | Triumph Athletic | 5 | |
New Bradwell St Peter Ladies | - | 50 | New Bradwell St Peter | 3 | Milton United | 0 | |
Graham Street Prims | 5.00 | 174 | Graham Street Prims | 0 | Melbourne Dynamo | 2 | |
Ellistown | 4.00 | 142 | Ellistown | 3 | AFC North Kilworth | 0 | |
Shipston Excelsior | - | 56 | Shipston Excelsior | 2 | Oxford City Development | 0 | |
Friar Lane & Epworth | 4.00 | 128 | Friar Lane & Epworth | 2 | Ellistown | 3 | |
Hornton | - | 48 | Hornton | 3 | Kings Sutton | 1 | |
Long Crendon Ladies | - | 26 | Long Crendon Ladies | 1 | Wycombe Wanderers u23 | 2 | |
ON Chenecks | 6.00 | 66 | ON Chenecks | 2 | Long Buckby | 1 | |
Kidlington Youth Ladies | - | 18 | Kidlington | 3 | Abingdon United Development | 1 | |
Henley Town | - | 72 | Henley Town | 0 | Marston Saints | 1 | |
Kingsteignton Athletic | 1.00 | 354 | Kingsteignton Athletic | 4 | Waldon Athletic | 0 | |
Rugby Borough | 7.00 | 80 | Rugby Borough | 0 | Racing Club Warwick | 0 | |
AFC North Kilworth | 5.00 | 108 | AFC North Kilworth | 2 | Medbourne | 2 | |
Dudley Kingswinford | 4.00 | 148 | Dudley Kingswinford | 5 | Punjab United | 4 | |
Bicester Town Colts | - | 6 | Bicester Town Colts | 2 | Enstone Sports | 2 | |
Silverstone | - | 36 | Silverstone | 2 | Padbury Village | 7 | |
Milton United | 7.00 | 50 | Milton United | 6 | Aylesbury United | 1 | |
Padbury Village | - | 28 | Padbury Village | 2 | Burghfield | 3 | |
Oxford City Ladies | - | 26 | Oxford City | 3 | Woodley United | 0 | |
Hanslope | - | 46 | Hanslope | 2 | Stewkley | 1 | |
Oxford City Ladies | - | 26 | Oxford City | 2 | Ascot United | 6 | |
Berkhamsted Raiders | 4.00 | 64 | Berkhamsted Raiders | 1 | The 61FC | 1 | |
Leamington Hibernian | - | 66 | Leamington Hibernian | 0 | AFC Birmingham | 3 | |
Heyford Athletic | - | 58 | Heyford Athletic | 0 | Roade | 3 | |
Woodley United Ladies | - | 94 | Woodley United | 1 | Warminster Town | 1 | |
Abingdon United Development Ladies | 38 | Abingdon United Development | 1 | Milton United | 4 | ||
Easington Sports | 5.00 | 30 | Easington Sports | 2 | Daventry Town | 1 | |
Rushmoor Community | - | 142 | Rushmoor Community | 1 | AFC Portchester | 4 | |